Skip To Main Content

Mobile Toggle

Main Header Container

Mobile Toggle

Header Utility

Search Container

Landing Nav

Breadcrumb

Staff Directory

Search the Berry Directory

Victoria Anderson

Special Education Life Skills Aide

Christie Baker

Art Teacher

Michael Barone

Teacher - Health

Michelle Barr

Diagnostician

Brady Bond

Teacher - Social Studies

Victoria Borjas

Custodian

Brittany Buck

Teacher - English

Kentarius Caldwell

Teacher - Science

Meredith Cantwell

Teacher - Personal & Family Development

Nataria Carrington

Nurse

Ashley Carter

Teacher - Science

Laura Castle

Teacher - Physical Education

Ardi Challenger

Assistant Principal

Dewayne Chandler

Teacher - Science

Vanessa Collins

Special Education Life Skills Aide

Amanda Craddock

Teacher - Special Education

Eric De Leon

Teacher - Spanish

Ronald Dodd

Special Education Aide

Leticia Dominguez

Special Education Life Skills Aide

Sacha Dorrough

Food Service Manager

Britt Earnheart

Teacher - Math

Crystal Escobedo

Title I Classroom Aide

Alexandria Flores

Secretary

Joshua Foster

Teacher - Special Education

Carol Freeman

Teacher - Special Education

Gary Freemon

Teacher - Special Education

Edith Garcia

7102

Sha'Roclyn Givens

Teacher - Math

Marcelino Gomez

Teacher - Social Studies

Dyamond Grays

Teacher - English

Amy Griffin

Speech Therapist

Sinai Hai

Custodian

Skyler Henery

Teacher - Special Education

Adriana Hernandez Olguin

Custodian

Barbara Hill

Custodian

Cheryce Jackson

Teacher - English

Rachel Jordan

Teacher - English

Thomas Keeley

Orchestra Director

Shannon Loftus

Teacher - Math

Flora Longoria Casados

Custodian

Gilberto Lopez Lerma

Teacher - Math

Kenneth Mansfield

Teacher - Social Studies

Kayla Morgan

Special Education Aide

Medina Murry

Teacher - Math

Rachel Na

Teacher - Math

Veola Neal

Counselor

Brandi Newton

Choir Director

Adrian Nolen

ISS Aide

Martha Noyola

Custodian

Martha Orona

Registrar's Secretary

Destini Owens

Teacher - English

Gertrude Paul

Teacher - Special Education

Stephen Payne

Band Director

Jose Peterson Torres

Assistant Principal

Barbara Pilgreen

Teacher - Social Studies

Keangela Police-Stephenson

Teacher - Special Education

Patricia Rockett

Teacher - Dyslexia

Irene Romero

Custodian

Della Rowe

Attendance Secretary

Dontae Rowe

Teacher - Tech 2000

Alene Ruiz Gomez

Secretary

Debra Scally

Librarian

Anthony Slatter

Teacher - English

Erin Smith

Teacher - English

Jared Stovall

Teacher - Science

Matthew Throneberry

Teacher - Math

Savaughn Tolliver

Teacher - Physical Education

Marissa Trujillo

Teacher - Theatre Arts

Amanda Trull

Speech Therapist

Alicia Ward

Teacher - At Risk

Thaddeus Webb

Band Director

Angela Wiggins

Principal

Anitra Williams

Teacher - English

Jacquelyn Wright

Teacher - English

Taryn Wright

Counselor/Registrar