Skip To Main Content

Mobile Toggle

Main Header Container

Mobile Toggle

Header Utility

Search Container

Landing Nav

Breadcrumb

Staff Directory

Search the Berry Directory

Michael Barone

Teacher - Health

Victoria Borjas

Custodian

Kentarius Caldwell

Teacher - Science

Meredith Cantwell

Teacher - Personal & Family Development

Nataria Carrington

Nurse

Ardi Challenger

Assistant Principal

Dewayne Chandler

Teacher - Science

Eric De Leon

Teacher - Spanish

Suzeth Delgado

Special Education Aide

Ronald Dodd

Special Education Aide

Leticia Dominguez

Special Education Life Skills Aide

Sacha Dorrough

Food Service Manager

Britt Earnheart

Teacher - Math

Crystal Escobedo

Title I Classroom Aide

Joshua Foster

Teacher - Special Education

Carol Freeman

Teacher - Special Education

Gary Freemon

Teacher - Special Education

Edith Garcia

7102

Sha'Roclyn Givens

Teacher - Physical Education

Marcelino Gomez

Teacher - Social Studies

Dyamond Grays

Teacher - English

Sinai Hai

Custodian

Skyler Henery

Teacher - Special Education

Cheryce Jackson

Teacher - English

Rachel Jordan

Teacher - English

Thomas Keeley

Orchestra Director

Shannon Loftus

Teacher - Math

Flora Longoria Casados

Custodian

Gilberto Lopez Lerma

Teacher - Math

Kenneth Mansfield

Teacher - Social Studies

Sarah Martinez

Special Education Life Skills Aide

Brunson Mcdonald

Teacher - Science

Kayla Morgan

Special Education Aide

Medina Murry

Teacher - Math

Rachel Na

Teacher - Math

Veola Neal

Counselor

Brandi Newton

Choir Director

Adrian Nolen

ISS Aide

Martha Orona

Registrar's Secretary

Destini Owens

Teacher - English

Gertrude Paul

Teacher - Special Education

Stephen Payne

Band Director

Jose Peterson Torres

Assistant Principal

Barbara Pilgreen

Teacher - Social Studies

Keangela Police-Stephenson

Teacher - Special Education

Patricia Rockett

Teacher - Dyslexia

Irene Romero

Custodian

Della Rowe

Attendance Secretary

Dontae Rowe

Teacher - Tech 2000

Alene Ruiz Gomez

Secretary

Debra Scally

Librarian

Anthony Slatter

Teacher - English

Erin Smith

Teacher - English

Jared Stovall

Teacher - Science

Savaughn Tolliver

Teacher - Physical Education

Marissa Trujillo

Teacher - Theatre Arts

Alicia Ward

Teacher - At Risk

Thaddeus Webb

Band Director

Angela Wiggins

Principal

Anitra Williams

Teacher - English

Taryn Wright

Counselor/Registrar