Skip To Main Content

Mobile Toggle

Main Header Container

Mobile Toggle

Header Utility

Search Container

Landing Nav

Breadcrumb

Staff Directory

Search the Berry Directory

Takeya Abeni

Social Studies Teacher

Tyrus Ballard-Bradford

Teacher - English

Michael Barone

Teacher - Physical Education

Victoria Borjas

Custodian

Kentarius Caldwell

Teacher - Science

Meredith Cantwell

Teacher

Jada Carden

Teacher - English

Nataria Carrington RN

Nurse

Dalila Castillo Mejia

Custodian

Ardi Challenger

Assistant Principal

Dewayne Chandler

Teacher - Science

Rosa Contreras

Custodian

Cherea Davis

Diagnostician

Suzeth Delgado

Life Skills Aide

Ronald Dodd

Special Education Aide

Leticia Dominguez

Life Skills Aide

Sacha Dorrough

Food Service Manager

Britt Earnheart

Teacher - Math

Crystal Escobedo

Secretary

Gabriella Escobedo

Instructional Aide - SPED/BAC PASS

Joshua Foster

Teacher - Special Education

Carol Freeman

Teacher - Special Education

Anitra Freeney

Teacher - English

Sha'Roclyn Givens

Teacher - Physical Education

Blanca Gonzalez Antunez

Instructional Aide - SPED/BAC PASS

Dyamond Grays

Instructional Specialist

Dyamond Grays

Instructional Specialist Title I

Patrick Griffin

Teacher - CTE

Patrick Griffin

Teacher - Physical Education

Shanique Hall

Social Studies Teacher

Skyler Henery

Teacher - Special Education

Hannah Laird

Instructional Specialist

Robyn Lett

Secretary

Joe Lewis

Teacher - Social Studies

Shannon Loftus

Teacher - Math

Flora Longoria Casados

Custodian

Daniela Lopez Alanis

Teacher - Social Studies/Science

Gilberto Lopez Lerma

Teacher - Math

Brunson Mcdonald

Teacher - Science

Tiffany Mosley

Orchestra Director

Medina Murry

Teacher - Math

Rachel Na

Teacher - Math

Veola Neal

Counselor

Brandi Newton

Choir Director

Adrian Nolen

ISS Aide

Martha Orona

Administrative Assistant - Counselor/Registrar

Rajanae Overstreet

Teacher - Creative Writing and Social Studies

Rajanae Overstreet

Teacher - Social Studies

Destini Owens

Teacher - English

Gertrude Paul

Teacher - Special Education

Trudy Paul

Teacher - Special Education

Stephen Payne

Band Director

Todd Payne

Band Director

Jose Peterson Torres

Assistant Principal

Keangela Police-Stephenson

Teacher - Special Education

Juan Ramirez Valenzuela

Custodian

Shameika Rhodes

Teacher - Special Education

Irene Romero

Custodian

Della Rowe

Attendance Secretary

Dontae Rowe

Teacher - STEM

Debra Scally

Librarian

Jared Stovall

Teacher - Science

Adelina Tello

Custodian

Marissa Trujillo

Teacher - Theatre Arts

Amanda Trull

Speech Therapist

Sydney Verdun

Teacher - English

Shaquin Wagner

Teacher - Acceleration

Alicia Ward

Student Success Coordinator

Brittney Washington

Science Teacher

Thaddeus Webb

Band Director

Angela Wiggins

Principal

Taryn Wright

Academic Counselor

Taryn Wright

Counselor/Registrar

Erin Young

Teacher - English